skip navigation

Trophy Room


2019-20

TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2002 Girls Premier SC Del Sol Presidents Day Tournament Champion
2002 Girls Premier St. Louis Scott Gallagher Girls Fall College Showcase 1st Place in Group
2002 Girls Premier Fire Invitational Champion
2008 Girls Premier Lou Fusz Fall Midwest Inv. Finalists
2009 Girls Premier Lou Fusz Fall Midwest Inv. Champion
2009 Girls Premier Fire Invitational Finalists
2010 Girls Premier IWSL C South Champion
2010 Girls Premier Woodridge Fall Festival Champion
2010 Girls Premier Fire Invitational Finalists
2011 Girls Premeir Bolingbrook Soccer Festival Champion
2012 Girls Select Red Woodridge Fall Festival Champion
TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2007 Boys Premier Fire Invitational Champion
2008 Boys Premier Lou Fusz Fall Midwest Inv. Champion
2008 Boys Premier Fire Invitational Finalists
2008 Boys Select Woodridge Fall Festival Finalists
2009 Boys Premier 1 YSSL 1 South Champion
2009 Boys Select Woodridge Fall Festival Finalists
2010 Boys Premier Lou Fusz Fall Midwest Inv. Finalists
2010 Boys Premier Fire Invitational Finalists
2011 Boys Premier Fire Invitational Champion
2011 Boys Select YSSL 5 South Champion
2011 Boys Select Woodridge Fall Festival Finalists
2012 Boys Select Red NISL Silver Champion

2018-19

TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2002 Girls Red USYS National Presidents' Cup Champion
2002 Girls Red USYS Midwest Regional Presidents' Cup Champion
2002 Girls Red IYSA Presidents' Cup Champion
2002 Girls Red Women and Girls in Sport (WAGS) College Showcase Group Champion
2002 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Champion
2005 Girls White IWSL D West Champion
2006 Girls Red Lou Fouz Midwest Invititational Champion
2008 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Group 2nd Place
2008 Girls Red Nike Fall Classic Cup Finalist
2008 Girls Red IWSL B South Champion
2008 Girls Red IWSL AB South Champion
2009 Girls Red IWSL AB South Champion
2009 Girls Red IWSL U11D Central Champion
2011 Girls Red Bolingbrook Soccer Festival Champion
TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2005 Boys Pre-Academy Nike Fall Classic Cup Champion
2005 Boys Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Finalist
2007 Boys Pre-Academy Nike Fall Classic Cup Finalist
2007 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 3 South Champion
2007 Boys White Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Finalist
2008 Boys Pre-Academy Valspar Invitational Champion
2008 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 3 South Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Academy Valspar Invitational Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Academy Cadence Futsal 2008 Finalist
2009 Boys Pre-Academy Rockdale Sports Center 2008 Finalist
2009 Boys Red YSSL 5 Southwest Champion
2010 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 3 South Champion
2011 Boys Red NISL Silver 4 Champion
2011 Boys White Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Finalist
2011 Boys White NISL White 1 Champion

2017-18

TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2002 Girls Red Valspar Invitation Champion
2002 Girls Red NSCAA College Showcase North Group Champion
2002 Girls Red Midwest Regional League - 1st Division Green Third
2005 Girls White Eclipse Spring Classic Finalist
2006 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Champion
2006 Girls Red Midwest Cup Finalist
2006 Girls Red Great Lakes Challenge Finalist
2006 Girls White IWSL D West Champion
2006 Girls Classic Schaumburg Memorial Day Challenge Finalist
2008 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Group 2nd Place
2009 Girls Red Midwest Cup Champion
2009 Girls Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
2009 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Group 2nd Place
2009 Girls White Eclipse Spring Classic Champion
2009 Girls White Oktoberfest Classic Finalist
2010 Girls Red Oktoberfest Classic Champion
TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2002 Boys Pre-Academy IYSA Presidents' Cup Champion
2002 Boys Pre-Academy IYSA State Premiership Champion
2002 Boys Pre-Academy PUMA Illinois College Showcase Champion
2002 Boys Pre-Academy Crossroads of America College Showcase Group 2nd Place
2002 Boys Pre-Academy Germantown Invitational Boys Showcase Champion
2005 Boys Pre-Academy Valspar Invitational Champion
2006 Boys Pre-Academy Premier Super Copa Finalist
2007 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 3 Southwest Champion
2007 Boys White Eclipse Spring Classic Finalist
2008 Boys Pre-Academy Valspar Invitational Champion
2008 Boys Pre-Academy Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
2008 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 3 South Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Acdaemy Midwest Cup Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Academy Step Ahead Futsal Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Academy YSSL 4 South Champion
2009 Boys Pre-Acdaemy Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion


2016-17

TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2002 Girls Red Scott Gallagher Girls Fall Classic College Showcase Champion
2002 Girls Red Midwest Cup Champion
2002 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Champion
2003 Girls Red Wheeling Tournament Finalist
2003 Girls Classic Spring Hawks Cup Finalist
2003 Girls Classic Fall Hawks Cup Finalist
2003 Girls Classic Bolingbrook Labor Day Tournament Champion
2003 Girls Classic Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
2005 Girls Red IFJ Turf Classic Champion
2006 Girls Red IFJ Turf Classic Finalist
2006 Girls Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
2007 Girls Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Group 2nd Place
2007 Girls White Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
2007 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Group 2nd Place
2008 Girls Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Group 2nd Place
2008 Girls Red Valspar Invitational Group 2nd Place
2008 Girls White Spring Hawks Cup Champion
2009 Girls Red Midwest Cup Finalist
2009 Girls Red Great Lakes Soccer Challenge Champion
TEAM COMPETITION RESULT
2003 Boys Red Puma Cup Finalist
2003 Boys Classic Spring Hawks Cup Finalist
2005 Boys Pre-Academy Midwest Cup Finalist
2005 Boys Pre-Academy IFJ Turf Classic Finalist
2006 Boys Pre-Academy IFJ Turf Classic Finalist

2015-16

Team Competition Results
2001/02 Girls Red Grand Park Cup Champion
2002/03 Girls Red Puma Cup Champion
2002/03 Girls Red Grand Park Cup Finalists
2003/04 Girls Classic Spring Hawks Cup Champion
2004/05 Girls Red Puma Cup Champion
2004/05 Girls Red Grand Park Cup Consolation Game Winners
2004/05 Girls White Quaker Invitational Champion
2004/05 Girls Classic Spring Hawks Cup Champion
2005/06 Girls Red Puma Cup Champion
2005/06 Girls Red Grand Park Cup Champion
2005/06 Girls White Midwest Cup Finalists
2005/06 Girls White Puma Cup Champion
2006/07 Girls Red Illinois Cup Champion
2006/07 Girls Red Grand Park Cup Champion
2006/07 Girls Red Quaker Invitational Group 2nd Place
Team Competition Results
2001/02 Boys Pre-Academy National Presidents Cup Finalists
2001/02 Boys Pre-Academy Region II Presidents Cup Champion
2001/02 Boys Pre-Academy IL. Presidents Cup Champion
2002/03 Boys Pre-Academy Puma Cup Champion
2002/03 Boys Pre-Academy Quaker Invitational Champion
2002/03 Boys Red Grand Park Cup Finalists
2003/04 Boys Red Eclipse Spring Classic Champion
2004/05 Boys Pre-Academy Puma Cup Finalists
2004/05 Boys Pre-Academy Quaker Invitational Champion
2005/06 Boys Navy Spring Hawks Cup Champion
2006/07 Boys Pre-Academy Puma Cup Champions
2006/07 Boys Pre-Academy Grand Park Cup Finalists
2006/07 Boys Pre-Academy Quaker Invitational Group 2nd Place
2006/07 Boys White Midwest Cup Finalists
2006/07 Boys White Puma Cup Finalists
2007/08 Boys Pre-Academy Quaker Invitational Group 2nd Place
2007/08 Boys White Midwest Cup Finalists